Skip to main content
img
Powered by rSchoolToday
Advertise With Us
QUICK LINKS
Gabe Middleton
Activities Director  
   
Deanna Powell
Athletics Adminstrative Assistant  
   
Robbie Dingman
Athletic Trainer  
   
Bret Anderson
Head HS Boys Swim/Dive  
Assistant HS (Head 9th) Boys Basketball  
   
Wendy Assel
HS Robotics  
   
Heather Ball
HS FCCLA  
   
Jonathan Bailey
Assistant HS Band  
Drumline  
   
David Baker
Assistant HS Baseball  
   
Rachel Baker
Assistant HS Volleyball  
   
Wayne Baskerville
Assistant HS Football  
   
Allison Berglund
Assistant HS Girls Soccer  
   
Scott Blakley ,
Assistant HS (9th) Boys Basketball  
Assistant HS Boys Tennis  
Assistant HS Girls Tennis  
   
Shelby Blinzer
Assistant HS Volleyball  
   
Matthew Bonsignore
Assistant HS Band  
Jazz Band  
   
Ashlyn Brantley
Head HS Boys Soccer  
Head HS Girls Soccer  
   
Reggie Burress
Head HS Wrestling  
   
Christine Chesney
Assistant HS Band  
   
KJ Courtney
Assistant HS Baseball  
   
Michael Cuthbertson
Assistant HS Wrestling  
   
Tara Deckard
Assistant HS Academic Team  
   
Doug Delay
Assistant HS Boys Swimming  
Assistant HS Girls Swimming  
   
Katlyn Donovan
Head HS VB  
Assistant HS Girls Basketball  
   
Steve Elliott
Assistant HS Softball  
   
Erica Glidewell
HS Theater  
   
Kylie Guthier
Assistant HS Softball  
Assistant HS Strength & Conditioning  
Assistant HS Track  
   
Darrick Hale
Assistant HS Baseball  
   
Darbi Hines
Assistant HS Speech and Debate  
   
Rick Hodge
Head HS Boys Basketball  
   
Arian Huhmann
HS FBLA  
   
Jeff Humburg
Assistant HS Football  
   
Liz Hurst
Assistant HS Track  
Assistant HS Cross Country  
   
Courtland Ingram
Head HS Strength & Conditioning  
Assistant HS Cross Country  
Assistant HS Track  
   
Kevin Janssen
Assistant HS Boys Golf  
Assistant HS Girls Golf  
   
Todd Jaros
Assistant HS Baseball  
   
Marnie Jenkins
Head HS Girls Swimming  
   
Jay Jones
Head HS Instrumental Music  
   
Hannah Kasner
HS FBLA  
   
Chris Kauffman
Assistant HS Band  
   
Zachary Keith
Head HS Boys Tennis  
Head HS Girls Tennis  
   
Sydnie Kerr
Head HS Color Guard  
   
Joe King
Assistant HS Wrestling  
   
Danny Lugo
Assistant HS Boys Soccer  
Assistant HS Girls Soccer  
   
Nicole Mack
Assistant HS Dance Team  
   
Gail Martin
Head HS Cheer  
   
Eric Mitchell
Assistant HS Football  
Assistant HS (9th) Boys Basketball  
   
Jennifer Morelock
Assistant HS Cheer  
   
Anna Nutt
Assistant HS Girls Tennis  
   
Neil O'Brien
Assistant HS Baseball  
Assistant HS Football  
   
Jamar Parrish
Assistant HS Strength & Conditioning  
Assistant HS Track  
   
Lauren Parrish
Assistant HS Softball  
Assistant HS Track  
   
Samantha Payne
Assistant HS Volleyball  
   
Callie Peoples
Head HS Softball  
Assistant HS (9th) Boys Basketball  
   
Kyle Perkins
Head HS Academic Team  
   
Ron Peterson
Assistant HS Boys Basketball  
   
Chris Prestegard
Assistant HS Football  
Assistant HS Track  
   
Sheri Reineke
Assistant HS Vocal Music  
   
Chelsea Rohr
Assistant HS Volleyball  
   
Gabby Rosner
Assistant HS Cheer  
   
Kim Schank
Assistant HS Girls Tennis  
   
Blake Seifert
Assistant HS Football  
   
Taylor Sellars
Assistant HS Boys Soccer  
   
Trevor Short
Head HS Girls Golf  
Head HS Boys Golf  
   
John Sipes
Head HS Baseball  
   
Jerod Smith
Head HS Track  
Assistant HS Football  
   
Spencer Smith
Assistant HS Girls Basketball  
   
Taylor Smith
Assistant HS Football  
Assistant HS Wrestling  
   
Samantha Squires
Head HS Dance  
   
Dana Stephenson
Head HS Archery  
Head MS Archery  
   
Taylor Stodden
Assistant HS Boys Tennis  
   
Rebecca Strobbe
Head HS Girls Basketball  
   
Chris Stubbs
Head HS Cross Country  
Assistant HS Track  
   
Bill Utz
Head HS Football  
   
Trish Vessar
Head HS Speech and Debate  
   
Brian VonGlahn
Head HS Vocal Music  
   
Brad Wilson
Assistant HS Boys Basketball  
   
Derek Yost
Head Bass Fishing  
Assistant HS Football